THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond North High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Mar 22 6:30 PM
AT Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays logo 1 TBA
Dallas, OK
Mar 25 8:00 AM
AT Enid
Enid logo 2 EHS
Enid, OK
Mar 25 8:00 AM
AT Enid
Enid logo 3 EHS
Enid, OK
Mar 25 8:00 AM
AT Duncan West
Duncan West logo 4 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
Mar 25 8:00 AM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 5 Hefner South
OKC, OK
Mar 25 8:30 AM
AT Southmoore (Varsity/JV)
Southmoore (Varsity/JV) logo 6 Westwood GC
Moore, OK
Mar 25 8:30 AM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 7 Hefner South
OKC, OK
Mar 25 5:00 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 8 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 25 5:00 PM
VS Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 9 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 25 7:00 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 10 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 26 8:00 AM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 11 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
Mar 26 8:00 AM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 12 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
Mar 26 12:00 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 13 Jimmy Austin GC
Norman , OK
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 14 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Mar 26 5:00 PM
VS Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 15 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 26 5:00 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 16 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 26 7:00 PM
VS Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 17 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 27 8:00 AM
AT Duncan West
Duncan West logo 18 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
Mar 28 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall TOC
Heritage Hall TOC logo 19 HHHS
OKC, OK
Mar 28 8:00 AM
AT PC North
PC North logo 20 Hefner North
OKC, OK
Mar 28 TBA
VS Westmoore (Edmond JV Tour.)
Westmoore (Edmond JV Tour.) logo 21 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 28 3:30 PM
VS OK Relay Festival
OK Relay Festival logo 22 North
Edmond, OK
Mar 28 3:30 PM
VS OK Relay Festival
OK Relay Festival logo 23 North
Edmond, OK
Mar 28 6:00 PM
AT Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union logo 24 Union Baseball Complex
Tulsa, OK
Mar 29 TBA
AT TBD (Edmond JV Tour.)
TBD (Edmond JV Tour.) logo 25 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 29 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall TOC
Heritage Hall TOC logo 26 HHHS
OKC, OK
Mar 29 8:00 AM
AT Edmond JR High
Edmond JR High logo 27 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 29 3:30 PM
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe logo 28 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Mar 29 4:30 PM
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe logo 29 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Mar 29 5:00 PM
AT Westmoore
Westmoore logo 30 WHS
Moore, OK
Mar 29 6:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 31 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 29 8:00 PM
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe logo 32 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Mar 30 TBA
AT TBD (Edmond JV Tour.)
TBD (Edmond JV Tour.) logo 33 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Mar 30 8:00 AM
AT Edmond JR High
Edmond JR High logo 34 EMHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 01 TBA
AT Kingfisher (JV)
Kingfisher (JV) logo 35 Kingfisher GC
Kingfisher, OK
Apr 01 8:00 AM
AT Deer Creek (18)
Deer Creek (18) logo 36 Rose Creek GC
Edmond, OK
Apr 01 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City
Ponca City logo 37 PCHS
Ponca City, OK
Apr 01 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 38 HHHS
OKC, OK
Apr 01 8:00 AM
AT Ponca City
Ponca City logo 39 PCHS
Ponca City, OK
Apr 01 4:30 PM
VS Midwest City
Midwest City logo 40 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 01 4:30 PM
AT Midwest City (DH)
Midwest City (DH) logo 41 MWCHS
Midwest City, OK
Apr 01 7:00 PM
VS Midwest City
Midwest City logo 42 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 02 8:00 AM
AT Heritage Hall Qualifier
Heritage Hall Qualifier logo 43 HHHS
OKC, OK
Apr 02 8:30 AM
AT Edmond Memorial (36)
Edmond Memorial  (36) logo 44 Kickingbird GC
Edmond, OK
Apr 02 3:30 PM
AT Westmoore
Westmoore logo 45 Westmoore High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 02 4:30 PM
AT Midwest City
Midwest City logo 46 MCHS
Midwest City, OK
Apr 02 4:30 PM
VS Norman North (DH)
Norman North (DH) logo 47 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 02 4:30 PM
AT Westmoore
Westmoore logo 48 Westmoore High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 02 4:30 PM
AT Westmoore
Westmoore logo 49 Westmoore High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 02 6:00 PM
AT Westmoore
Westmoore logo 50 Westmoore HS
Moore, OK
Apr 02 7:00 PM
AT Midwest City
Midwest City logo 51 MCHS
Midwest City, OK
Apr 02 8:00 PM
AT Westmoore
Westmoore logo 52 Westmoore High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 03 8:00 AM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 53 Lincoln West
OKC, OK
Apr 03 8:30 AM
AT Jenks (Varsity)
Jenks (Varsity) logo 54 South Lakes GC
Jenks, OK
Apr 04 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 55 TBA
TBA, AL
Apr 04 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 56 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
Apr 04 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 57 OKC Tennis Center
OKC, OK
Apr 04 10:00 AM
AT Bixby (Enid Tour)
Bixby (Enid Tour) logo 58 David Allen
Enid, OK
Apr 04 12:15 PM
AT Norman (Carl Albert JV Tour.)
Norman (Carl Albert JV Tour.) logo 59 CAMS
Midwest City, OK
Apr 04 2:30 PM
AT Piedmont (Carl Albert JV Tour)
Piedmont (Carl Albert JV Tour) logo 60 CAMS
Midwest City, OK
Apr 04 5:00 PM
VS Heritage Hall (DH)
Heritage Hall (DH) logo 61 EN
Edmond, OK
Apr 05 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 62 TBA
TBA, AL
Apr 05 8:00 AM
AT Ada
Ada logo 63 AHS
Ada, OK
Apr 05 11:00 AM
AT Santa Fe (Enid Tour)
Santa Fe (Enid Tour) logo 64 NOC
Enid, OK
Apr 05 12:15 PM
AT Dale (Carl Albert JV Tour)
Dale (Carl Albert JV Tour) logo 65 CAHS
Midwest City, OK
Apr 05 2:30 PM
AT Stillwater (Enid Tour)
Stillwater (Enid Tour) logo 66 David Allen
Enid, OK
Apr 05 3:00 PM
AT Pioneer Relays
Pioneer Relays logo 67 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Apr 05 3:00 PM
AT Pioneer Relays
Pioneer Relays logo 68 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Apr 05 4:00 PM
VS PC West
PC West logo 69 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 05 6:00 PM
VS PC West
PC West logo 70 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 06 TBA
AT Southern Coast Cup
Southern Coast Cup logo 71 TBA
TBA, AL
Apr 06 TBA
AT Westmoore Tournament
Westmoore Tournament logo 72 Westmoore High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Apr 06 TBA
AT TBD (Carl Albert JV Tour.)
TBD (Carl Albert JV Tour.) logo 73 CAHS
Midwest City, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Ada
Ada logo 74 AHS
Ada, OK
Apr 06 8:00 AM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 75 Lakeview
Ardmore, OK
Apr 06 9:00 AM
AT Owasso (36)
Owasso (36) logo 76 Bailey Ranch GC
Owasso, OK
Apr 06 9:00 AM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 77 Lakeview
Stillwater, OK
Apr 06 12:00 PM
AT Union (Enid Tour)
Union (Enid Tour) logo 78 NOC
Enid, OK
Apr 08 8:00 AM
AT COAC Tournament (18)
COAC Tournament (18) logo 79 The Greens GC
OKC, OK
Apr 08 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow  logo 80 BAHS
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 08 1:00 PM
AT COAC Tournament (Varsity)
COAC Tournament (Varsity) logo 81 The Greens GC
OKC, OK
Apr 08 4:30 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 82 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 08 4:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 83 YHS
Yukon, OK
Apr 08 6:30 PM
VS PCO
PCO logo 84 Edmond North High School
Edmond, OK
Apr 08 7:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 85 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow  logo 86 BAHS
Broken Arrow, OK
Apr 09 3:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 87 Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
Apr 09 4:30 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 88 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 09 4:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 89 Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
Apr 09 6:00 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 90 Yukon HS
Yukonm, OK
Apr 09 7:00 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 91 YHS
Yukon, OK
Apr 09 7:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 92 YHS
Yukon, OK
Apr 09 8:00 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 93 Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
Apr 10 7:30 AM
AT Del City
Del City logo 94 Trosper
OKC, OK
Apr 11 8:00 AM
AT Pre-Regional (Varsity)
Pre-Regional (Varsity) logo 95 Lake Hefner South
OKC, OK
Apr 11 4:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 96 ENHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 11 4:30 PM
VS Deer Creek (DH)
Deer Creek (DH) logo 97 DCHS
OKC, OK
Apr 11 7:00 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 98 DCHS
Edmond, OK
Apr 12 9:30 AM
AT Yukon Classic
Yukon Classic logo 99 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Apr 12 9:30 AM
AT Yukon Classic
Yukon Classic logo 100 Yukon
Yukon, OK
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC