THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond North High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Aug 26 4:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 1 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 5:00 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 2 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 3 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 6:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 4 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 6:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 5 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 27 5:00 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 6 North
Norman, OK
Aug 27 6:30 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 7 North
Norman, OK
Aug 29 4:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 8 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 5:00 PM
AT Putnam City
Putnam City logo 9 Putnam City
OKC, OK
Aug 29 5:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 10 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 6:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 11 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 6:30 PM
AT Putnam City
Putnam City logo 12 Putnam City
OKC, OK
Aug 30 9:00 AM
AT Carl Albert Titan Invit.
Carl Albert Titan Invit. logo 13 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Aug 30 9:00 AM
AT Carl Albert Titan Invit.
Carl Albert Titan Invit. logo 14 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Aug 30 7:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 15 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 02 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater
Stillwater logo 16 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 02 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater
Stillwater logo 17 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 4:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 18 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 5:00 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 19 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Sep 03 5:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 20 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 6:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 21 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 6:30 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 22 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Sep 05 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 23 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 05 6:30 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 24 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 06 12:00 AM
AT Heather Harkness Invit.
Heather Harkness Invit. logo 25 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 06 7:00 PM
AT Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 26 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 07 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 27 Guthrie Cottonwood Flats
Guthrie, OK
Sep 07 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 28 Guthrie Cottonwood Flats
Guthrie, OK
Sep 07 12:00 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 29 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 07 1:30 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 30 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 09 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 31 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 09 5:00 PM
AT Lawton
Lawton logo 32 Lawton
Lawton, OK
Sep 09 7:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 33 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 4:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 34 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 5:00 PM
VS Putnam City
Putnam City logo 35 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 5:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 36 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 6:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 37 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 6:30 PM
VS Putnam City
Putnam City logo 38 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 12 4:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 39 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 12 5:00 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 40 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 12 5:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 41 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 12 6:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 42 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 12 6:30 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 43 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 13 10:00 AM
AT Choctaw
Choctaw logo 44 Choctaw Creek Park
Choctaw, OK
Sep 13 10:00 AM
AT Choctaw
Choctaw logo 45 Choctaw Creek Park
Choctaw, OK
Sep 13 7:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 46 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 14 12:00 AM
VS Siberian Tournament
Siberian Tournament logo 47 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 14 12:00 AM
AT Santa Fe Tournament
Santa Fe Tournament logo 48 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 16 5:00 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 49 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 16 5:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 50 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 16 6:30 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 51 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 16 7:00 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 52 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 19 4:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 53 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 19 5:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 54 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 19 6:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 55 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 20 12:00 AM
AT COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament logo 56 TBA
TBA, OK
Sep 20 12:00 AM
AT Jenks Tournament
Jenks Tournament logo 57 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Sep 21 9:00 AM
AT OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic logo 58 Norman Soccer Complex
Norman, OK
Sep 21 9:00 AM
AT OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic logo 59 Norman Soccer Complex
Norman, OK
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 60 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 61 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 23 6:30 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 62 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 23 7:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 63 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 4:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 64 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 5:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 65 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 5:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 66 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 6:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 67 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 6:30 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 68 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 26 4:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 69 Norman
Norman, OK
Sep 26 5:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 70 Norman
Norman, OK
Sep 26 6:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 71 Norman
Norman, OK
Sep 27 TBA
AT Edmond OC Tournament
Edmond OC Tournament logo 72 TBA
Edmond, OK
Sep 27 7:00 PM
AT PC North
PC North logo 73 PC North
OKC, OK
Sep 28 10:00 AM
AT Pre-State
Pre-State logo 74 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 28 10:00 AM
AT Pre-State
Pre-State logo 75 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 30 5:00 PM
VS PC North
PC North logo 76 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 30 7:00 PM
VS PC North
PC North logo 77 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 03 4:00 PM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 78 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Oct 03 4:00 PM
AT Shawnee
Shawnee logo 79 Shawnee
Shawnee, OK
Oct 03 4:00 PM
AT Shawnee
Shawnee logo 80 Shawnee
Shawnee, OK
Oct 03 5:00 PM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 81 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Oct 03 6:00 PM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 82 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Oct 04 12:00 AM
AT OC Shootout
OC Shootout logo 83 OK Christian
Edmond, OK
Oct 04 7:00 PM
VS Owasso
Owasso logo 84 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 05 12:00 AM
AT OC Shootout
OC Shootout logo 85 OK Christian
Edmond, OK
Oct 08 4:00 PM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 86 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Oct 08 5:00 PM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 87 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Oct 08 6:00 PM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 88 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Oct 09 12:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 89 TBA
TBA, OK
Oct 10 4:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 90 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 10 5:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 91 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 10 6:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 92 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 11 7:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 93 Moore
Moore, OK
Oct 14 5:00 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 94 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 14 7:00 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 95 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 15 12:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 96 TBA
TBA, OK
Oct 15 9:00 AM
AT COAC
COAC logo 97 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Oct 15 9:00 AM
AT COAC
COAC logo 98 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Oct 17 12:00 AM
AT State
State logo 99 TBA
TBA, OK
Oct 17 7:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 100 North
Edmond, OK
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC