THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond North High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Aug 24 8:30 AM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 1 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 24 8:30 AM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 2 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 4:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 3 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 5:00 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 4 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 5 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 6:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 6 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 26 6:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 7 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Aug 27 5:00 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 8 North
Norman, OK
Aug 27 6:30 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 9 North
Norman, OK
Aug 29 4:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 10 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 5:00 PM
AT Putnam City
Putnam City logo 11 Putnam City
OKC, OK
Aug 29 5:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 12 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 6:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 13 North
Edmond, OK
Aug 29 6:30 PM
AT Putnam City
Putnam City logo 14 Putnam City
OKC, OK
Aug 30 9:00 AM
AT Carl Albert Titan Invit.
Carl Albert Titan Invit. logo 15 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Aug 30 9:00 AM
AT Carl Albert Titan Invit.
Carl Albert Titan Invit. logo 16 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Aug 30 7:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 17 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 02 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater
Stillwater logo 18 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 02 6:00 PM
VS Stillwater
Stillwater logo 19 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 4:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 20 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 5:00 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 21 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Sep 03 5:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 22 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 6:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Westmoore logo 23 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 03 6:30 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 24 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Sep 05 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 25 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 05 6:30 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 26 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 06 12:00 AM
AT Heather Harkness Invit.
Heather Harkness Invit. logo 27 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 06 7:00 PM
AT Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 28 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 07 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 29 Guthrie Cottonwood Flats
Guthrie, OK
Sep 07 8:00 AM
AT Guthrie
Guthrie logo 30 Guthrie Cottonwood Flats
Guthrie, OK
Sep 07 12:00 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 31 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 07 1:30 PM
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 32 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 09 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 33 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 09 5:00 PM
AT Lawton
Lawton logo 34 Lawton
Lawton, OK
Sep 09 7:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 35 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 4:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 36 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 5:00 PM
VS Putnam City
Putnam City logo 37 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 5:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 38 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 6:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 39 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 10 6:30 PM
VS Putnam City
Putnam City logo 40 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 12 4:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 41 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 12 5:00 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 42 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 12 5:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 43 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 12 6:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 44 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 12 6:30 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 45 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 13 10:00 AM
AT Choctaw
Choctaw logo 46 Choctaw Creek Park
Choctaw, OK
Sep 13 10:00 AM
AT Choctaw
Choctaw logo 47 Choctaw Creek Park
Choctaw, OK
Sep 13 7:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 48 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 14 12:00 AM
VS Siberian Tournament
Siberian Tournament logo 49 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 14 12:00 AM
AT Santa Fe Tournament
Santa Fe Tournament logo 50 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 16 5:00 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 51 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 16 5:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 52 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 16 6:30 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 53 Moore
Moore, OK
Sep 16 7:00 PM
VS Memorial
Memorial logo 54 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 19 4:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 55 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 19 5:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 56 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 19 6:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 57 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 20 12:00 AM
AT COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament logo 58 TBA
TBA, OK
Sep 20 12:00 AM
AT Jenks Tournament
Jenks Tournament logo 59 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Sep 21 9:00 AM
AT OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic logo 60 Norman Soccer Complex
Norman, OK
Sep 21 9:00 AM
AT OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic logo 61 Norman Soccer Complex
Norman, OK
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 62 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 63 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 23 6:30 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 64 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 23 7:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 65 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 4:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 66 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 5:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 67 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 5:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 68 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 6:00 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial logo 69 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Sep 24 6:30 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 70 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 26 4:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 71 Norman
Norman, OK
Sep 26 5:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 72 Norman
Norman, OK
Sep 26 6:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 73 Norman
Norman, OK
Sep 27 TBA
AT Edmond OC Tournament
Edmond OC Tournament logo 74 TBA
Edmond, OK
Sep 27 7:00 PM
AT PC North
PC North logo 75 PC North
OKC, OK
Sep 28 10:00 AM
AT Pre-State
Pre-State logo 76 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 28 10:00 AM
AT Pre-State
Pre-State logo 77 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Sep 30 5:00 PM
VS PC North
PC North logo 78 North
Edmond, OK
Sep 30 7:00 PM
VS PC North
PC North logo 79 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 03 4:00 PM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 80 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Oct 03 4:00 PM
AT Shawnee
Shawnee logo 81 Shawnee
Shawnee, OK
Oct 03 4:00 PM
AT Shawnee
Shawnee logo 82 Shawnee
Shawnee, OK
Oct 03 5:00 PM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 83 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Oct 03 6:00 PM
AT Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow logo 84 Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow, OK
Oct 04 12:00 AM
AT OC Shootout
OC Shootout logo 85 OK Christian
Edmond, OK
Oct 04 7:00 PM
VS Owasso
Owasso logo 86 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 05 12:00 AM
AT OC Shootout
OC Shootout logo 87 OK Christian
Edmond, OK
Oct 08 4:00 PM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 88 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Oct 08 5:00 PM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 89 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Oct 08 6:00 PM
AT Stillwater
Stillwater logo 90 Stillwater
Stillwater, OK
Oct 09 12:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 91 TBA
TBA, OK
Oct 10 4:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 92 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 10 5:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 93 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 10 6:00 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 94 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 11 7:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 95 Moore
Moore, OK
Oct 14 5:00 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 96 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 14 7:00 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 97 North
Edmond, OK
Oct 15 12:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 98 TBA
TBA, OK
Oct 15 9:00 AM
AT COAC
COAC logo 99 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Oct 15 9:00 AM
AT COAC
COAC logo 100 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK

Latest News

Meet Your Edmond North Cheer and Pom Squads!!

Click on the Sports tab on the Menu Bar to check out your 2019-2020 Cheer & Pom squads for Edmond N...

7/11/2019

LINKS

FORMS

NO FORMS AVAILABLE
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC